Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/23/2024 12:06 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
September 12th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Cinema Drive Program
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 10
9:00 am
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:09 am
Mentoring
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 9
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Cinema Drive Program
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 10
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Band/Flag
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Full Band
CC-Band Room
CC-Band Field
Band - High School
2:40 pm
LMS Staff Meeting
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Faculty
2:45 pm
GVB-8B Practice
FH 2
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
3:00 pm
LHS Fall Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Drama - HS
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
3:30 pm
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV at Jackson
Shady Hollow CC
Golf Girls JV
Golf Girls Varsity
Year 3 Resident Educator Meetings
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Lake Administrative Office
3:45 pm
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV vs. Jackson
Seven Hills Golf Course
Golf Boys JV
Golf Boys Varsity
GVB-7B Practice
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
GTEN-JV vs. Canton McKinley
CC-Tennis Court 1
CC-Tennis Court 2
Tennis Girls JV
GTEN-V at Canton McKinley
Harvard Courts
Tennis Girls Varsity
5:00 pm
GVB-7W,GVB-8W at Lehman
Lehman Middle School
Volleyball Girls 7th White
Volleyball Girls 8th White
XC-MS vs. NCMS
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Cross Country MS
5:15 pm
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. Hoover
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Soccer Boys Varsity
Soccer Boys JV
5:30 pm
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Perry
CC-Main Gym
FH 1
Volleyball Girls Freshman
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
to
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm