Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/9/2024 2:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
April 17th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
LMHS Faculty Meeting Make-Up
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle/High School Faculty
7:00 am
7:30 am
LMHS Gym Class
FH 1
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake Middle/High School Grade 9
Lake Middle/High School Grade 10
Lake Middle/High School Grade 11
Lake Middle/High School Grade 12
8:00 am
8:20 am
MS Science
FH 1
Lake Middle School Grade 8
8:30 am
9:00 am
Kindergarten Registration by appointment
Lake Primary School
Lake Primary School Secretarial Staff
Lake Primary School
9:15 am
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 2
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL'S MEETING
Lake Elementary School
Elementary Principals
LMHS Gym Class
FH 2
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake Middle/High School Grade 10
Lake Middle/High School Grade 11
Lake Middle/High School Grade 12
Lake Middle/High School Grade 9
10:20 am
Field Trip - Mi Casa
Mi Casa Mexican Restaurant and Catering Service
Lake Middle/High School Student Body Grades 7-12
Lake Special Education Department
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Secondary Principal's Meeting
AO-Conference Room
Secondary Principals
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
2:45 pm
Chess Team Meeting
LMHS - Student Center (Old Commons)
Lake Middle School Student Body
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
3:40 pm
Elementary Curriculum Council
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Lake Primary School
4:00 pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
LP-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
4:30 pm
BTEN-V, BTEN-JV vs. Canton McKinley
CC-Tennis Court 2
CC-Tennis Court 1
Tennis Boys Varsity
Tennis Boys JV
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice
FH 1
JV Boys Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice
FH 2
JV Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
5:00 pm
BB-JV, BB-9 at Glen Oak
GlenOak BB (Var/JV)-Joe Gilhousen Field
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
BB-V vs. Glen Oak
V BB Field
Baseball Varsity
SB-JV,SB-V at Glen Oak
GlenOak High School
Softball Varsity
TR-MS vs. Green
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Track MS
5:30 pm
BLAX-JV/BLAX-V at Louisville
Louisville High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
JV Boys Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
6:30 pm
to
11:30 pm