Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/16/2024 1:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
April 26th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
7th Grade Math Testing
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 7
LHS Jazz Band Rehearsal
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:05 am
Mr. Stadulis' Class-Fashion Show (6th period)
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
Track Practice (MS)
MS-Gym
Track MS
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
3:30 pm
Baseball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
4:00 pm
BTEN-V at Tallmadge
Tallmadge Recreation Center (Tennis)
Tennis Boys Varsity
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:30 pm
BTEN-JV vs. Tallmadge
CC-Tennis Court 2
CC-Tennis Court 1
Tennis Boys JV
GBK Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
5:00 pm
BB-9 vs. GlenOak
AC-Field - Freshman BB
Baseball Freshman
BB-JV vs. GlenOak
V BB Field
Baseball JV
SB-JV at Canton McKinley
MASON ELEMENTARY
Softball JV Blue
SB-V vs. Canton McKinley
AC-Field - SB V
Softball Varsity
5:30 pm
GLAX vs. Poland
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Girls on the Run Club
LE-Choir Room
Community
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Girls on the Run Club
MS-251
Community
Lake Middle School Grade 6
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
BB-V at GlenOak
GlenOak BB (Var/JV)-Joe Gilhousen Field
Baseball Varsity
BLAX vs. Poland
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
LHS Jazz Festival
CC-Band Room
CC-Main Gym Concessions
HS-152 (Band Room)
HS-Choir Room
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC-Hallway - Main Street
Band - High School
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
FH 2
Lake YMCA
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm