Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mon
September 23rd
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
LP - Before School Care
LP-Cafeteria Side A
LP-Cafeteria Side B
Lake Primary School
7:00 am
7:30 am
7:40 am
7th Grade Fundraiser "Kick-Off"
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Lake Middle School Grade 7
8:00 am
8:30 am
8th Grade Fundraiser "Kick-Off"
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Lake Middle School Grade 8
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Lake Community YMCA
9:00 am
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
BGOLF-V - Nolan Belden Invitational
Brookside Country Club
Golf Boys Varsity
11:30 am
12:00 pm
GGOLF-V - Post Season Federal League Tournament
The Elms County Club
Golf Girls Varsity
Lake Elementary School
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Band/Flag
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
GVB-9 Practice
FH 1
Volleyball Girls Freshman
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
3:15 pm
LP - After School Care
LP-Cafeteria Side A
LP-Cafeteria Side B
Lake Primary School
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
GTEN-JV vs.Nordonia
CC-Tennis Court 2
CC-Tennis Court 1
Tennis Girls JV
GTEN-V at Nordonia
Nordonia High School
Tennis Girls Varsity
5:00 pm
GVB-7B,GVB-8B at Oakwood (Gold)
GlenOak- Oakwood Middle School
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
GVB-7W,GVB-8W vs. Green (Orange)
CC - Auxiliary Gym
Volleyball Girls 8th White
Volleyball Girls 7th White
5:15 pm
BSOC-JVB at Hoover
Hoover High School
Soccer Boys JV(B)
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Dover
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
AC-Blue Streak Stadium Parking Lot
Soccer Girls JV
Soccer Girls Varsity
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Girl Scouts
6:45 pm
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 60580
LP-Cafeteria Side B
GS Troop 60580
LP Girl Scout Meeting
LP-Cafeteria Side A
GS Troop 60409
7:00 pm
Orchestra (HS) - Friends of the Orchestra Meeting
LMHS - 152 (Music)
Orchestra - HS Orchestra
7:15 pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
CC - Auxiliary Gym
Basketball Boys Freshman
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
YMCA - 3 on 3 Basketball
FH 1
FH 2
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm