Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:02 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 21
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
All Day
All in Social Justice Project
CC-Main Gym
Lake High School Student Body
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:15 am
AP Chemistry Exam
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake High School
Lake High School Grade 12
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:00 pm
Board of Elections Delivery/Set-Up
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Community
Lake High School
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:01 pm
NHS Induction Ceremony REHEARSAL
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
National Honor Society
2:30 pm
Drama Club Rehearsal
MS-Choir room
Lake Middle School Drama
2:30 pm
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
MS-251
Power of the Pen Team
2:30 pm
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
2:30 pm
Track Practice (MS)
MS-Gym
Track MS
3:00 pm
Auxiliary Tryouts
CC-Band Room
Band - High School
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA Middle School 3 v 3 Basketball League
FH 2
Lake YMCA
3:30 pm
Baseball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
4:00 pm
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:30 pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
5:00 pm
BB-JV,BB-9 at Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Falls High School
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
5:00 pm
TR-MS at Perry Edison
Perry High School
Track MS
6:00 pm
BLAX at Cleveland Heights
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
6:00 pm
GLAX at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Girls on the Run Club
MS-251
Community
Lake Middle School Grade 6
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
6:00 pm
Girls on the Run Club
LE-Choir Room
Community
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA Womens Basketball League
FH 1
Lake YMCA
6:00 pm
NHS Induction Ceremony & Reception
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
National Honor Society
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
UE-Cafeteria
Girl Scouts
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Next